Galle District

Name Address
1 Sameera Abewicrama "Siripaya" Thalagalla,Mallagala, Galle.
2 Tharanga Dayakumara Amarasingha Delgaha Junction, Ampegama, Baddegama.
3 K.B..Romesh Deshan Ariyarathna Abagahawila, Horanagalla, Thalgaswala.
4 M.R.M. Sithira Dilanka Dilini, Pallepanguwa, Lunugala.
5 Ranga Aravinda Sampath Edirisinghe "Ranga", Arawavila, Karandeniya.
6 Sashin Eranga Ganewatta Vijaya, Aduranwila, Poddala,
7 S.A. Gunarathna No:109/11, Ihalagedara watta, Ananda Mawatha, Kikulampitiya.
8 Prasanna Dias Gunawadana No:290, Henri , Pediris Mawatha, Galle.
9 Dhamma Geethanjana Guniyangoda No.246/A,Thunande,Kahaduwa.
10 Chandani Nuwan Kumari Gurusinghe Ananda pedesa,Igala,Elpitiya.
11 M.J.Nelun Hemachandra Thalgayaya, Akmeemana,Galle
12 L.G.Ajith Indika Sri Saranankara Mawatha, Igala, Elpitiya.
13 K.H.S. Jayasekara Bokaramullagoda, Ulavitake,
14 K.N.G.Tharaka Kariyawasam Wandavila Road, Majuwana, Kerdewala, via Hikkaduwa
15 S.S.M. Kariyawasam Thalagasdeniya, Hikkaduwa.
16 Pradath Kithsiri
17 M.W.Nadun Kumara "Nayana",Wathugedara tota,Wathugedara
18 P.G.Asantha Lakmini No:40, Kaluwadumulla, Ambalangoda.
19 Sadaruwan Lelkada No:51/2B, Allkat Mawatha, Galla.
20 T.P.G. Sameera Madushan Kotashawatta, Wakwella, Galle.
21 Nulfa Naufar No:32/5, Bandaranagasa Place , Galle,
22 Lasika Nilanthi Annasiwatta, Paralaketduwa,Ganegama Negenahira Baddegama.
23 Harsha Nilmini No: 217C
24 P.T.T. Pathirana 34/1, Buddha Jayanthi Mw, Thubagoda , Balangoda
25 T.Chandima Pushpakumari Peiris no 40,Kandewaththa Road,Galle
26 Kamal Prasad Pradeep Thekkawatta, Baddegama
27 Piyadasa Ranaweera Janasavi Mawatha, Karavita, Pitigala.
28 A.A.Nuwan Sanjaya Galketiyagoda, Urala, Wadulaba.
29 Waruni Niluka Sarukkalige "Viweka" Hagoda, Bussa.
30 Ravinda Thushara De Silva 235/1 , Manampita Road , Meetiyagoda, Ambalangoda.
31 P.T.T. da Silva No:230/10 Ashoka uyana salgasgoda Ambalamgoda.
32 B.K.Kirthi Sirilal Sriunanpitiya, Baddegama,
33 M.N.Nalaka Pradeep Suranga No:175 A, Samagipura,Haraowita Perogoma .
34 Sumudu Sewwandika Thaliyagamage Ihala Wewa watta, Maliduwa, Bussa.
35 O.K.D.Chamila Tharanga Ramadola, Ganegoda, Elpitiya
36 K.Ranjith Thushara No:50/1, Malegoda, Wanchawala, Galle.
37 Sujani Lanka Wijesinha No:9, Pitiwatta, Wathugedara.
38 Gayan Santhuhta Wijewardana mpawala, Poddala,
39 T.N.C. Wikcramasinha No:21, Kekkawatta, Baddegama.
40 J.L.N.N.Abeywarene No.17/4,Anagarika Dharmapala mawatha,Maligaspe,Galle
41 Sanjeewani Gayathri Alahakoon \"Sarasavi\""
43 B.B.Arabewala No:269, Wakawella Road, Galle,
44 Sanjeewa Ruwan Ariyadasa No. 05, Dewasurendra Mawatha, Galwadugoda
45 H . Sahan 23/68, Near Rabbarwatta, Wathugedara
46 H.L.Chaminda No:255, Galbada, Iduruwa.
47 SG GAYAN CHAMINDA MARAGASDUWA, AKURESSA ROAD, YAKKALAMULLA
48 G.Lahiru Chanaka "Lahiri", Jayasena Mawatha, Manavila, Walahanduwa.
49 K.B.G. Chandana Gamagoda, Beddegama,
50 I.K.Chandima Jayabima Inimankada, Baddegama.
51 S.T.G. Chathuranga Hamugoda Watta, Ukwatta, Gintota.
52 B.K.Chiranmila No:296, Tempal Road,Thotagoda Akmimana
53 K.P.Kalum Crishantha Sirikawani da Silva Mawatha, Salamulla, Batapola.
54 Nimali Manjula Dahanayaka Gallamulla, Yakkalalamulla,
55 Akila Dananjaya "Wiranan" Ibulangoda, Rathgama,
56 G.V.Chandima Anuruddi Danasara Dahanayake Godawatta, Kiragandigoda, Hikkaduwa
57 G.P.G.Danushka "NIsasala" Babaradegewatta, Kithulampitiya.
58 M.A.Thilini Ragika Dasanayaka Agurumulla, Narawala, Pothgala.
59 W.D.L.Deerasekara Padilgewatta,Mihiripenna,Talpe
60 Mr.Bandula Epa No: 11, Senasuma Marakgoda, Porawagama.
61 Adige Sumudu Chathurani Fannado Sr Sonuththara Mawatha, Bodiwaluwa.
62 D.T.Fernando No.16/1,Endaramulla,Ambalangoda
63 W.L.Gunarathna No:472, Bogahawaththa, Ambalangoda.
64 T.A.Gunasekara Batalahena,Kalahe,Wanchawela,Galle
65 Ajith Nilanga Gunasiri Punchi Bokaranda Niwasa Viyaputhiya Borakanda, Karandeniya.
66 Dhamma Geethanjana Guniyangoda Thunande-Kahaduwa,(Elpitiya)
67 S.M.S.Guruge Opp-Co-Opararative,Pahala Lelwala,Wanduramba
68 M.I.Alavidin Irefashan Navinna Road, Uluwitike, Galle.
69 I.K.H.Dissanayake 542B, Kandemulla, Maha Induruwa.
70 Dimuthu Dewappriya Jayawardena 171, Richmon Hill Road, Galle
71 S.V.Kalansooriya "Vasana",Hawpegewatta,Poddala
72 SURANJI THARANGA KAPUGE RATHANAJOTHI MAWATHA,BATADUWA,GALLE
73 SURANJI THARANGA KAPUGE RATHANAJOTHI MAWATHA,BATADUWA,GALLE
74 Wasantha Kariyawasam No:227, Baddegama Road,Nagasdeniya Hikkaduwa
75 G.Kodithuwakku Thotagoda, Akmimana,
76 Dinushka Sanjana Kumara Maggonagewatta, Gonapinuwala.
77 Y.G.Sarath Sisira Kumara Godagama Stors, Neluwa Rd, Kaluboviyaka.
78 Ananda Liyanage 69. Isiwara pedesa, Kurunduwatta, Walahanduwa
79 R. MAHESHI MADHUMALI No.342/1,Ampe,Balapitiya.
80 R. M. Madhumali No.342/1,Ampe,Balapitiya
81 Maheshi No :342/1, Ampe, Balapitiya
82 Shashi Maduranga Delpona Pitigala.
83 K.G.Chamara Madushanka Aduranaviya, Poddala, Galle,
84 R.J.S.Maduwagoda Nakaththa Watta,Gomate,Benthota
85 U.A.Mahagodage Mallagahdola sores,Bogah Junction,Elpitiya
86 Asanka Susami Manawadu No:293, "Shanika",68 Kanuwa, Pitawella,Bussa.
87 Bagaya Manojani Basilika, Kathaluwa, Ahangama.
88 S.W.k.Niranagama "Nandana" Melegoda, Wanchawala.
89 D.M.M.Niroshini No.140, Sri Subadrarama Mawatha Thangallagoda.
90 ULUVITIYA GAMAGE KELUM NISHANTHA 153A,ELPITIYA ROAD,DUNWATTA,BADDEGAMA.
91 M.R.M.Nusri No:50/19, Hiribura haras Road, Galle ,
92 Danushka 532D, Etawalawatte (South), Induruwa.
93 L.D.Pathirage Pathirage Waththa, Boralukawa,, Baddegama.
94 V.G.Wasantha Priyadarshana Sisilasa, Abalegedara, Neluwa.
95 S.H.E.Priyadharshani No.303/A, Manaragala, Magalla, Galle
96 T.M.Priyangika Amaramoli mawatha,Makubura,Ahungalla
97 K.G.S.Priyantha No:47, Delgaha Juntion,Apegama (80204) Galle.
98 Deepal Rajapaksha No. 364/8, Gangedara, Galle.
99 S.H.N.Ranjith No.303/A, Makaragala Magalla
100 Maduka Prabhath Raviranga P.W. 45/1A, Wakkunagoda Road , Galle.
101 P.G.Samankithsiri No.26,Saranikas Rd,Weliwatta Galle
102 Diana Samaranayake No.14, Sri Buddhd Datta Mw., Polwatta Ambalangoda
103 W.G.Suranga Sampath Kahatapitiya, Batapola,
104 H.R.Nimna sandamali Randeniya Rd,Goviayapana,Ahangama.
105 T.Ashan Sandaruwan \"Shantha\""
106 T.G.Uppala Sandipani Galkaduwa, Imaduwa,
107 A.M.Pragith Sanjeewa Kuruagoda, Gonapinuwala,
108 W.M.Sarukkalige "Viveka",Hegoda,Boossa
109 S.D.C.Senanayaka Bandarwatta,Attharagoda, Unawatuna
110 Hemantha Senevirathna Mallagewatta, Kikulampitiya, Galle.
111 Udeshi Shanika Makuluwa Galle,
112 Shashiri De Silva Paranawaththa, Piyadigaa, Ginthota.
113 K.G. Nayana Dipika Da Silva No:38/A, Sri Gunarathna Mawatha, Galle
114 I.M.R.De Silva Amaramoli mawatha,Makubura,Ahungalla
115 m w thusitha de silva no.333/3,patabedimulla,ambalangoda, srilanka
116 A.K.De soyza No.08,Nawarathnagoda,Balapitiya
117 H.L.Sunanda No:255, Galbada, Iduruwa,
118 E.D.Chathuranga Suraj Gallegewatta, totagoda, Akmimana.
119 Seekkuge Dinusha 27A, R.E. De Silva Mawatha, Ambalangoda
120 Harsha Nilmini Suriyaarachchi No:217/C, Walikatiya, Kahaduwa.
121 Name Name with Address
122 H.M.Thilini Sri Buddha Rakkitha Mawatha Ganegama South, Baddegama.
123 T.H.Dihan Vithanage Piyasewana,Sinigoda Juntion, Wathugedara
124 C.N.Wadasinghe No.A/143,Polwatta,Denipitiya
125 S.H.K.Wewalwala "Sriyawasa",7th Mile post,Poddala,Galle
126 A.N.V.Wickramarathilka "Bandula Niwasa",Poddala,Galle
127 T.W.S. Wijerathna No:28, Madakubura, Karandeniya.
128 T.W.S.Wijerathna No.28, Madakudura, Karandeniya.
129 K.A.T.Wijerathna No:429/03, Bogahapitiya, Ahungalla.
130 Gayan Samantha Wijewardana Meepawala, Poddala.
131 Vindika Dias Samarawickrama Yapa "Ihala Bangalawa\"